Name | Title |
---|---|
Beth Benoit | Principal |
Jessica Colby | Assistant Principal |
Tami Heywood | Principal's Administrative Assistant /Registrar |
Jennifer Capece | Nurse |
Karen Poli | Building Administrative Assistant |
Name | Title |
---|---|
Gina Arciprete | Classroom Teacher |
Jacyln Dowling | Classroom Teacher |
Kristen Enneguess | Classroom Teacher |
Kainatbanu Kamthewala | Classroom Teacher |
Rebecca Kmiec-Price | Classroom Teacher |
Kristin Moore | Classroom Teacher |
Celia Oppedisano | Classroom Teacher |
Vanita Srikanth | Classroom Teacher |
Carol Wait | Classroom Teacher |
Jaclyn Bentinck-Smith | Instructional Coach |
Name | Title | Other |
---|---|---|
Jill Beers | Classroom Teacher | Website |
Amy Cormie | Classroom Teacher | |
Emma Heslop | Classroom Teacher | |
Laleh Lewis | Classroom Teacher | |
Brianne Mansfield | Classroom Teacher | |
Anita Petrocelli | Classroom Teacher | |
Courtney Roy | Classroom Teacher | |
Michelle Evans | Classroom Teacher |
Name | Title | Other |
---|---|---|
Patricia Flaherty-Dawson | Classroom Teacher | |
Deborah Griffin | Classroom Teacher | |
Alli Lua | Classroom Teacher | Website |
Kim Marino | Classroom Teacher | |
Kerri Meyer | Classroom Teacher | |
Kimberly Petersen | Classroom Teacher | Website |
Karen Shamon | Classroom Teacher |
Name | Title |
---|---|
John Preusch | Art Teacher |
Name | Title |
---|---|
Katherine Boebel | Cafeteria Manager |
Dianne Boebel | Cafeteria Assistant |
Name | Title |
---|---|
Tara Hardiman | Teacher |
Rebecca Levine | CASE Teaching Assistant |
Rose Hawkes | CASE Therapist |
Teri Adams | CASE Therapist |
Name | Title |
---|---|
Paula Francis-Springer | Counselor |
Jaime Doucette | Preschool Coordinator |
Melissa Hegarty | BCBA |
Kalyani Seth | Counselor |
Name | Title | Phone |
---|---|---|
Carrie Powers | Program Administrator | (781) 275-7606 ext.4862 |
Patricia White | Teacher |
Name | Title |
---|---|
Lucas Taddeo | Lead Custodian |
Luke Curtin | Custodian |
Zack Chase | Part Time Custodian |
Name | Title |
---|---|
Jeremy Royds | Librarian |
Jaclyn Bentinck-Smith | Instructional Coach |
Name | Title | Other |
---|---|---|
Alison Hannah | Music Teacher | Website |
Name | Title |
---|---|
Pamela Woolfrey | Occupational Therapist / Physical Therapist |
Name | Title | Other |
---|---|---|
Dean Ientile | Physical Education and Health (PE) Teacher | |
Angela Venezia | Physical Education and Health (PE) Teacher | Website |
Name | Title | Phone |
---|---|---|
Jenn Wayne-Bartlett | Reading Specialist | |
Julie Sutton | Reading Specialist | |
Andrea Salipante | ELA Program Administrator | (781) 275-7606 ext. 4829 |
Jessica Hoey | Reading Specialist |
Name | Title |
---|---|
Lauren Johnson | Special Education Teacher Assistant |
Emma Lynch | Teacher |
Name | Title |
---|---|
Jaime Doucette | Preschool Coordinator |
Olivia Tyson | School Psychologist |
Name | Title |
---|---|
Caitlyn Queenin | Integrated Preschool and Special Education Program Administrator |
Erica Fontaine | Special Education Teacher |
Jessica Kirby | Special Education Teacher |
Laura Albonesi | Special Education Teacher |
Alison Pike | Special Education Teacher |
Melissa Hegarty | BCBA |
Jaime Doucette | Preschool Coordinator |
Pamela Woolfrey | Occupational Therapist |
Amanda Weaver | Speech and Language Pathologist |
Johnna Mangan | Special Education Teacher |
Lauren Johnson | Special Education Teacher Assistant |
Kiersten Morelli | BCBA |
Name | Title |
---|---|
Amanda Weaver | Speech and Language Therapist |